Az Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub hivatalos honlapja.

TESZ előnevezés 2017

 

TESZ előnevezés 2017

VISSZAIGAZOLT NEVEZÉSEK - frissítve: 2017.04.21. 9:00

Férfi 4,8 km

  1. Kékesi Mihály
  2. Szauter Ábel
  3. Ócsai Gábor
  4. Kőrösi Roland
  5. Solymossy Péter
  6. Szabó Tomi
  7. Törzsök István
  8. Kósa László
  9. Ács Attila
  10. dr. Farkas Zoltán
  11. Leiner Gergő
  12. Leiner Ottó
  13. Debreceni Ádám
  14. Mészáros Norbert
  15. Horváth Csaba
  16. Darázs Alexander
  17. Rábaközi Rolnad
  18. Béres Máté
  19. Ambrus László
  20. Kiss Dániel
  21. Rácsai Bálint

Női 4,8 km

  1. Lévay Csilla
  2. Harmati Orsolya
  3. Fazekas Tímea
  4. Kertész Hajnalka
  5. Petrik Anikó
  6. Rivnyákné Varga Katalin
  7. Rivnyák Tímea
  8. Nádházi Anna
  9. Koós Kinga
  10. Nagy Noémi Ágnes
  11. Varga Klára
  12. Törzsök Mónika
  13. Szabó Anita
  14. Kósa Éva
  15. Ácsné Cserta Judit
  16. Árkiné Mónika
  17. Bazsonyi Tünde
  18. Horváth Szabina
  19. Erdély Donátné Adamecz Katalin
  20. Kovács Krisztina
  21. Darázs Zsuzsanna
  22. Molnárné Magócs Noémi
  23. Héningerné Guber Krisztina
  24. Sisityán Mária
  25. Fekete Gáborné
  26. Berger Hanna Sára
  27. Bergerné Szőnyi Anna
  28. Kiss Veronika

Férfi 9,6 km

  1. Neukum Ferenc
  2. Szabó Dávid
  3. Mihályi Sándor
  4. Somogyi Károly
  5. Szauter Csanád
  6. Marton István
  7. Kurunczi Miklós
  8. Németh-Bucsi István
  9. Szabó Dávid
  10. Szabó Péter
  11. Pető László
  12. Klauz Ákos Bertalan
  13. Szkridon Gellért
  14. Janota Zoltán
  15. Szél Balázs
  16. Fülöp Róbert
  17. Literáti Zsolt
  18. Németh Péter
  19. Murányi Lajos
  20. Török Tamás
  21. Frankovics Péter
  22. Berger Tamás
  23. Gasparics Gábor
  24. Dóra László
  25. Prisznyák Gábor

Női 9,6 km

  1. Horváth-Polgár Dóra
  2. Szabó Láposi Helga
  3. Jakli-Papp Ildikó
  4. Borbély Éva
  5. Prepszent Szilvia
  6. Borsányiné Lévay Viktória
  7. Luka Tímea
  8. Magyaródi Bettina
  9. Sörös Réka
  10. Troják Anett
  11. Stefanik Vivien
  12. Kovácsné Bogó Erika
  13. Gubicza Tamásné
  14. Szemenyei Krisztina
  15. Geigerné Koska Krisztina

Családi csapat

  1. Szauterek újrakeverve
  2. Földi család
  3. Kohut
  4. Kanikutyák
  5. Runtotta
  6. Ország család
  7. Bokorok
  8. Meiszter család
  9. Vizsuge
  10. Funners
  11. Szélvész csapat
  12. Mészáros család
  13. Makk Csapat
  14. Cser Family
  15. Lopakodók
  16. NagyOK
  17. NagyKővári
  18. Gyalogkakukk
  19. Szalay
  20. S.L.E. Villám csapat
  21. Zelo
  22. Béres család
  23. Fürge ürgék
  24. Giga

Munkahelyi váltó

  1. MH 43. HVTE
  2. Rohamcsigák
  3. MegFutom!
  4. Rákóczi-SOKK 02
  5. Fut a Profi's
  6. Feláldozhatók
  7. Csavarom
  8. Temper
  9. Team Teleki
  10. Rákóczi-SOKK 01
  11. Rákóczi-SOKK 03
  12. Rákóczi-SOKK 04
  13. Rákóczi-SOKK 05
  14. DEPÓNIA 01
  15. DEPÓNIA 02
  16. Széphő Zrt 1.
  17. Széphő Zrt 2.
  18. Széphő Zrt 3.